Amelanders

Trijntje Pieters GrevensteinAge: 65 years18151880

Name
Trijntje Pieters Grevenstein
Given names
Trijntje Pieters
Surname
Grevenstein
Also known as
Trijntje Pieters Schrevenstein
Birth December 21, 1815
Civil marriagePieter BloemView this family
May 22, 1838 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Pieter Bloem
September 21, 1840 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Geert Bloem
October 17, 1842 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a childPieter BloemTrijntje van der GeestView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 23, 1868 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childGeert BloemSijtske van der GeestView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 10, 1871 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childGeert BloemGrietje Lieuwes LapView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 26, 1875 (Age 59 years)
Death of a husbandPieter Bloem
September 10, 1875 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childPieter BloemRinske Jans DekkerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 29, 1880 (Age 64 years)
Death December 30, 1880 (Age 65 years)
Last change July 29, 201918:30:06

by: Nynke