Amelanders

Jan SluisAge: 77 years19021979

Name
Jan Sluis
Given names
Jan
Surname
Sluis
Also known as
"Jan Fluffie"
Birth May 18, 1902
MarriageBerendina “Dina” de BoerView this family
May 24, 1928 (Age 26 years)
Death July 18, 1979 (Age 77 years)
Burial
Address: Algemeene Begrasafplaats "Oost"
Last change June 8, 201814:52:53

by: Rik Bulder