Amelanders

Kiliaan Jans LoetzAge: 65 years17541819

Name
Kiliaan Jans Loetz
Given names
Kiliaan Jans
Surname
Loetz
Also known as
Kilian Lutz
Birth June 1754
Religious marriageElisabetha Margaretha Willems “Betje” OttoView this family
February 12, 1775 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Grietje Loetz
July 5, 1795 (Age 41 years)
Death November 30, 1819 (Age 65 years)
Last change March 16, 201921:17:02

by: Nynke
Family with Elisabetha Margaretha Willems “Betje” Otto - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 12, 1775Harlingen
20 years
daughter