Amelanders

Wouter BeijaardAge: 79 years18861965

Name
Wouter Beijaard
Given names
Wouter
Surname
Beijaard
Also known as
Wouter Bijaard
Also known as
Wouter van de post
Birth August 9, 1886 38 38
Birth of a sisterCornelia Henderika Beijaard
November 27, 1891 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherWouter Foppes Metz
April 5, 1893 (Age 6 years)
Death of a fatherJan Tjeerds Beijaard
April 1, 1902 (Age 15 years)
Death of a sisterCatharina Theodora Bijaard
July 15, 1904 (Age 17 years)
Note: Ongehuwd
Death of a paternal grandmotherTrijnke Klazen Kolmer
November 15, 1905 (Age 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherJanke Pieters Brouwer
February 3, 1911 (Age 24 years)
Death of a motherJelske Wouters Metz
March 6, 1917 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sisterCornelia Henderika Beijaard
March 23, 1925 (Age 38 years)
Address: Onze Lieve Vrouwen Gasthuis
Note: Ongehuwd
Death September 9, 1965 (Age 79 years)
Note: Ongehuwd, wonende in de gemeente Ameland
Last change April 19, 201919:17:32

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 22, 1876Ameland
19 months
elder brother
Levenloos jongetje Beijaard
Birth: February 21, 1878 30 29Nes, Ameland
Death: February 21, 1878Nes, Ameland
4 years
elder brother
Cornelis Bijaard
Birth: May 24, 1882 34 34Nes, Ameland
Death: September 18, 1882Nes, Ameland
19 months
elder sister
Catharina Theodora Bijaard
Birth: January 7, 1884 36 35Nes, Ameland
Death: July 15, 1904Nes, Ameland
3 years
himself
Wouter Beijaard
Birth: August 9, 1886 38 38Nes, Ameland
Death: September 9, 1965Leeuwarden
5 years
younger sister
Cornelia Henderika Beijaard
Birth: November 27, 1891 44 43Nes, Ameland
Death: March 23, 1925Amsterdam
Mother’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
mother
half-sister
Levenloos meisje Metz
Birth: June 26, 1876 28Nes, Ameland
Death: June 26, 1876Nes, Ameland

Death

Ongehuwd, wonende in de gemeente Ameland