Amelanders

Tetje Rinzes de ZwartAge: 80 years18191900

Name
Tetje Rinzes de Zwart
Given names
Tetje Rinzes
Surname
de Zwart
Also known as
Tetje Swart
Birth October 6, 1819
Civil marriageNicolaas SchepersView this family
May 14, 1846 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Klaasje Schepers
October 27, 1846 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Wijtske Schepers
March 13, 1848 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Geertje Johanna Theodora Schepers
October 7, 1849 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterGeertje Johanna Theodora Schepers
October 20, 1849 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterWijtske Schepers
September 6, 1850 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Wietske Schepers
February 2, 1851 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Phoebe Hitzera Schepers
September 12, 1852 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Jan Albert Nicolaas Schepers
November 26, 1854 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonJan Albert Nicolaas Schepers
February 25, 1855 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Cornelia Catrina Schepers
February 22, 1856 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
IJmena Hermina Schepers
August 25, 1858 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Alida Johanna Wilhelmina Schepers
April 22, 1860 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterAlida Johanna Wilhelmina Schepers
June 3, 1860 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Jan Albert Schepers
January 4, 1862 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonJan Albert Schepers
January 19, 1862 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childGijsbert RijnKlaasje SchepersView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 4, 1874 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childPieter Herman RomerWietske SchepersView this family
Type: Civil marriage
June 5, 1875 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childGerhardus Antonie BeermanPhoebe Hitzera SchepersView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 4, 1876 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childMarten de BoerKlaasje SchepersView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 30, 1879 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childPaulus de VriesCornelia Catrina SchepersView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 13, 1879 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childDirk Gale Johannes BoschIJmena Hermina SchepersView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 24, 1892 (Age 73 years)
Death July 4, 1900 (Age 80 years)
Last change April 5, 202012:29:42

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Nicolaas Schepers - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 14, 1846Het Bildt
5 months
daughter
17 months
daughter
Wijtske Schepers
Birth: March 13, 1848 27 28St. Jacobiparochie
Death: September 6, 1850St. Jacobiparochie
19 months
daughter
Geertje Johanna Theodora Schepers
Birth: October 7, 1849 29 30St. Jacobiparochie
Death: October 20, 1849St. Jacobiparochie
16 months
daughter
19 months
daughter
2 years
son
Jan Albert Nicolaas Schepers
Birth: November 26, 1854 34 35St. Jacobiparochie
Death: February 25, 1855St. Jacobiparochie
15 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
20 months
daughter
Alida Johanna Wilhelmina Schepers
Birth: April 22, 1860 39 40Buren, Ameland
Death: June 3, 1860Buren, Ameland
20 months
son
Jan Albert Schepers
Birth: January 4, 1862 41 42Buren, Ameland
Death: January 19, 1862Buren, Ameland