Amelanders

Johan Theodorus RonnenberghAge: 73 years17931867

Name
Johan Theodorus Ronnenbergh
Given names
Johan Theodorus
Surname
Ronnenbergh
Also known as
Theodorus Johannes Ronnenbergh
Birth November 24, 1793
Birth of a daughter
#1
Carolina Ronnenbergh
March 11, 1835 (Age 41 years)
Civil marriageAaltje Klasen WijnbergView this family
March 16, 1836 (Age 42 years)
Note: Johan was weduwnaar van Sijtje Dorland (†1831), toen hij met Aaltje trouwde. Bij hun huwelijk erkenden Johan en Aaltje hun op 11 maart 1835 geboren dochter Carolina.
Birth of a son
#2
Nicolaas Ronnenbergh
May 11, 1837 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Willem Ronnenbergh
November 17, 1839 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childHendrik Casper GlazerCarolina RonnenberghView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 5, 1856 (Age 62 years)
Death of a wifeAaltje Klasen Wijnberg
November 13, 1862 (Age 68 years)
Address: Buitengasthuis
Occupation
Strijkijzermaker, koperslager

Death March 26, 1867 (Age 73 years)
Address: Binnengasthuis
Last change March 31, 201919:39:49

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Aaltje Klasen Wijnberg - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 16, 1836Amsterdam
-1 years
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son

Marriage

Johan was weduwnaar van Sijtje Dorland (†1831), toen hij met Aaltje trouwde. Bij hun huwelijk erkenden Johan en Aaltje hun op 11 maart 1835 geboren dochter Carolina.