Amelanders

Cornelia TuinAge: 27 years18641891

Name
Cornelia Tuin
Given names
Cornelia
Surname
Tuin
Also known as
Cornelia Tuijn
Birth April 15, 1864 46 33
Death of a fatherPieter Tuin
December 21, 1866 (Age 2 years)
Marriage of a parentJan BleekerJanke Jippes BeijaardView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 27, 1867 (Age 3 years)
Note: Bij zijn huwelijk met Janke was Jan weduwnaar van Guurtje Germes.
Birth of a half-sisterMargaretha Bleeker
December 3, 1868 (Age 4 years)
Death of a motherJanke Jippes Beijaard
February 11, 1888 (Age 23 years)
Civil marriageJohannes Petrus Antonius BrinkmanView this family
May 9, 1888 (Age 24 years)
Death June 13, 1891 (Age 27 years)
Last change April 22, 201911:13:29

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 21, 1863Monnickendam
10 months
herself
Mother’s family with Hendrik Mol - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: March 2, 1851Monnickendam
5 months
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
Dirk Mol
Birth: November 13, 1856 42 25Monnickendam
Death: September 17, 1860Monnickendam
Mother’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
mother
half-brother
Mother’s family with Jan Bleeker - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: October 27, 1867Monnickendam
13 months
half-sister
Family with Johannes Petrus Antonius Brinkman - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 9, 1888Amsterdam