Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander voorouders

Trientje Jans de VriesAge: 5 years18421848

Name
Trientje Jans de Vries
Given names
Trientje Jans
Surname
de Vries
Also known as
Trijntje Jans de Vries
Birth June 11, 1842 25 24
Birth of a sisterTietje Jans de Vries
August 23, 1844 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherSijtze Jans de Vries
October 25, 1846 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherSijtze Jans de Vries
February 17, 1847 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterSietske Jans de Vries
April 13, 1848 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterSietske Jans de Vries
April 19, 1848 (Age 5 years)
Death May 9, 1848 (Age 5 years)
Last change January 31, 202222:26:25

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 10, 1837Ameland
3 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Sijtze Jans de Vries
Birth: October 25, 1846 29 29Hollum
Death: February 17, 1847Hollum
18 months
younger sister
Sietske Jans de Vries
Birth: April 13, 1848 31 30Hollum
Death: April 19, 1848Hollum
15 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister