Amelanders

Foppe Jacobs VliegerAge: 69 years17111780

Name
Foppe Jacobs Vlieger
Given names
Foppe Jacobs
Surname
Vlieger
Also known as
Foppe Jacobs Flieger
Birth June 30, 1711

MarriageEen (nog) onbekende vrouw View this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Antje Foppes Vlieger
about 1750 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Boutje Foppes Vlieger
about 1751 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Guurtje Foppes Vlieger
1752 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Jacob Foppes Vlieger

Birth of a daughter
#5
Aafke Foppes Vlieger

Occupation
Commandeur

Baptism of a daughterBoutje Foppes Vlieger
January 10, 1773 (Age 61 years)
Religion: DG
Marriage of a childJacob Foppes VliegerKlaaske Klases View this family
Type: Religious marriage
September 29, 1773 (Age 62 years)
Baptism of a daughterGuurtje Foppes Vlieger
January 9, 1774 (Age 62 years)
Religion: DG
Marriage of a childBarend Claaszen NeijGuurtje Foppes VliegerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 13, 1774 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childPieter Gerrits Boutje Foppes VliegerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
August 12, 1776 (Age 65 years)
Religion: NH
Marriage of a childNanne Hendriks PronkAntje Foppes VliegerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 20, 1776 (Age 65 years)
Religion: NH
Marriage of a childHendrik Gerrits BakkerBoutje Foppes VliegerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 20, 1780 (Age 68 years)
Religion: DG
Death December 12, 1780 (Age 69 years)
Last change December 19, 201920:29:53

by: Nynke
Family with Een (nog) onbekende vrouw - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
daughter
2 years
daughter
daughter
daughter