Amelanders

Maatje Petronella CupedoAge: 59 years18431903

Name
Maatje Petronella Cupedo
Given names
Maatje Petronella
Surname
Cupedo
Also known as
Maatje Petronella Cupido
Birth January 18, 1843 35 28
Birth of a sisterFoekje Wilhelmina Cupedo
February 23, 1845 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterFoekje Wilhelmina Cupedo
March 25, 1845 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherHendrik Meindert Cupedo
August 8, 1846 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterFoekje Wilhelmina Cupedo
March 22, 1849 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterFoekje Wilhelmina Cupedo
May 5, 1849 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherHendrik Meindert Cupedo
August 19, 1849 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherHendrik Jacob Meindert Cupedo
June 24, 1850 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherHendrik Jacob Meindert Cupedo
August 18, 1850 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherHendrik Johannes Cupedo
August 8, 1851 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherHendrik Johannes Cupedo
November 12, 1851 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Catharina Cupedo
January 19, 1853 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterJohanna Catharina Cupedo
June 13, 1853 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherMeindert Cupedo
June 22, 1854 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherMeindert Cupedo
September 21, 1854 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Sophia Cupedo
January 19, 1856 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterJohanna Sophia Cupedo
April 19, 1856 (Age 13 years)
Death of a fatherMeindert Minnes Cupedo
September 5, 1862 (Age 19 years)
Civil marriageWilhelm KlijndijkView this family
August 26, 1863 (Age 20 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Meindert Cupedo
February 1, 1867 (Age 24 years)
DivorceWilhelm KlijndijkView this family
November 17, 1879 (Age 36 years)
Note: Wilhelm was kennelijk vertrokken, want ten tijde van de publicatie van het echtscheidingsvonnis was zijn "tegenwoordige woon- of verblijfplaats onbekend".
Death of a motherAnna Sophia Tiele
June 17, 1882 (Age 39 years)
Death of a husbandWilhelm Klijndijk
August 24, 1884 (Age 41 years)
Note: Volgens Wilhelm's overlijdensakte was hij nog steeds gehuwd met Maartje Petronella Cupido...
Death of a sisterAdriana Cupedo
January 5, 1887 (Age 43 years)
Civil marriagePetrus Paulus KranenbruckersView this family
July 31, 1889 (Age 46 years)
Death January 13, 1903 (Age 59 years)
Last change May 25, 201918:02:42

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 2, 1834Vlissingen
7 months
elder sister
20 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Christiaan Johannes Cupedo
Birth: August 15, 1839 32 24Rotterdam
Death: August 19, 1839Rotterdam
15 months
elder sister
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
Foekje Wilhelmina Cupedo
Birth: February 23, 1845 37 30Rotterdam
Death: March 25, 1845Rotterdam
17 months
younger brother
Hendrik Meindert Cupedo
Birth: August 8, 1846 39 31Rotterdam
Death: August 19, 1849Rotterdam
3 years
younger sister
Foekje Wilhelmina Cupedo
Birth: March 22, 1849 41 34Rotterdam
Death: May 5, 1849Rotterdam
15 months
younger brother
Hendrik Jacob Meindert Cupedo
Birth: June 24, 1850 43 35Rotterdam
Death: August 18, 1850Rotterdam
13 months
younger brother
Hendrik Johannes Cupedo
Birth: August 8, 1851 44 36Rotterdam
Death: November 12, 1851Rotterdam
17 months
younger sister
Johanna Catharina Cupedo
Birth: January 19, 1853 45 38Rotterdam
Death: June 13, 1853Rotterdam
17 months
younger brother
Meindert Cupedo
Birth: June 22, 1854 47 39Rotterdam
Death: September 21, 1854Rotterdam
19 months
younger sister
Johanna Sophia Cupedo
Birth: January 19, 1856 48 41Rotterdam
Death: April 19, 1856Rotterdam
Family with Wilhelm Klijndijk - View this family
ex-husband
herself
Marriage: August 26, 1863Rotterdam
Divorce: November 17, 1879Rotterdam
Family with Petrus Paulus Kranenbruckers - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 31, 1889Amsterdam

Divorce

Wilhelm was kennelijk vertrokken, want ten tijde van de publicatie van het echtscheidingsvonnis was zijn "tegenwoordige woon- of verblijfplaats onbekend".