Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander roots

Kornelis Jans VisserAge: 4 years18681872

Name
Kornelis Jans Visser
Given names
Kornelis Jans
Surname
Visser
Also known as
Cornelis Jans Visser
Birth February 1, 1868 40 31
Death of a maternal grandfatherJan Douwes Dekker
May 1, 1872 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterTrijntje Jans Visser
June 30, 1872 (Age 4 years)
Death September 23, 1872 (Age 4 years)
Last change August 19, 202019:28:04

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 20, 1861Ameland
9 months
elder sister
Pietje Visser
Birth: August 7, 1862 34 26Hollum
Death: January 30, 1919Hollum
3 years
elder sister
Trijntje Jans Visser
Birth: March 10, 1865 37 28Hollum
Death: June 30, 1872Hollum
3 years
himself
Kornelis Jans Visser
Birth: February 1, 1868 40 31Hollum
Death: September 23, 1872Hollum