Amelanders

Johannes Morant Tremper1836

Name
Johannes Morant Tremper
Given names
Johannes Morant
Surname
Tremper
Also known as
Johannes Morandus Trumper
Birth June 10, 1836 37 28
Death of a fatherChristinus Tremper
November 11, 1837 (Age 17 months)
Marriage of a parentDouwe Sippes KoningFopke Johannes TremperView this family
Type: Civil marriage
July 7, 1847 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a half-brotherSipke Douwes Koning
April 5, 1849 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGeeske Foppes
November 23, 1857 (Age 21 years)
Residence November 12, 1859 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherFopke Johannes Tremper
July 27, 1881 (Age 45 years)
Death of a half-brotherSipke Douwes Koning
March 13, 1882 (Age 45 years)
Deathyes

Last change June 22, 201919:43:49

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 11, 1836Leeuwarden
1 month
himself
Mother’s family with Douwe Sippes Koning - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: July 7, 1847Ameland
21 months
half-brother