Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander voorouders

Antje HilbrandsAge: 66 years18191886

Name
Antje Hilbrands
Given names
Antje
Surname
Hilbrands
Also known as
Antje Hillebrands
Birth September 24, 1819 27 22
Birth of a sisterTrijntje Hilbrands
May 25, 1822 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJelle Hilbrands
March 22, 1824 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterGrietje Hilbrands
January 2, 1827 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherNicolaas Hilbrands
December 20, 1828 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherTrijntje Jacobs Bakker
August 21, 1829 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherSipke Hilbrands
June 11, 1832 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherSipke Hilbrands
August 13, 1833 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterEmilia Hilbrands
October 26, 1834 (Age 15 years)
Death of a sisterEmilia Hilbrands
September 24, 1835 (Age 16 years)
Death of a brotherNicolaas Hilbrands
March 7, 1836 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a sisterEmilia Hillebrands
September 27, 1836 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a brotherKlaas Sipke Hilbrands
May 10, 1838 (Age 18 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJelle Hilbrands
April 1, 1842 (Age 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherKlaas Sipkes
October 11, 1844 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherJan Jelles Hilbrands
February 18, 1846 (Age 26 years)
Civil marriagePieter Teunisz KoningView this family
May 26, 1854 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Dirkje Maria Koning
February 5, 1856 (Age 36 years)
Death of a brotherJelle Hilbrands
July 23, 1856 (Age 36 years)
Note: Ongehuwd
Death of a husbandPieter Teunisz Koning
about 1857 (Age 37 years)
Note: Ingeschreven als lid van Zeemanshoop op 26 juli 1853 met het schip Susanna Elisabeth en de aantekening “vermist”.
Death of a sisterGrietje Hilbrands
June 10, 1859 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherMaria Klazes Sipkes
March 1, 1865 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sisterTrijntje Hilbrands
January 4, 1881 (Age 61 years)
Note: Ongehuwd
Death May 12, 1886 (Age 66 years)
Religion
DG

Record ID number
2479

Last change May 31, 201909:08:22

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 18, 1818Ameland
10 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
Trijntje Hilbrands
Birth: May 25, 1822 30 25Amsterdam
Death: January 4, 1881Amsterdam
22 months
younger brother
Jelle Hilbrands
Birth: March 22, 1824 31 27Nes, Ameland
Death: July 23, 1856Amsterdam
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Nicolaas Hilbrands
Birth: December 20, 1828 36 31Amsterdam
Death: March 7, 1836Amsterdam
4 years
younger brother
Sipke Hilbrands
Birth: June 11, 1832 40 35Amsterdam
Death: August 13, 1833Amsterdam
2 years
younger sister
Emilia Hilbrands
Birth: October 26, 1834 42 37Amsterdam
Death: September 24, 1835Amsterdam
23 months
younger sister
19 months
younger brother
Family with Pieter Teunisz Koning - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 26, 1854Amsterdam
20 months
daughter