Amelanders

Susanna ConijnAge: 66 years18181884

Name
Susanna Conijn
Given names
Susanna
Surname
Conijn
Also known as
Suzanna Konijn
Birth February 23, 1818
Civil marriagePieter de WitView this family
April 24, 1842 (Age 24 years)
Death of a husbandPieter de Wit
April 19, 1871 (Age 53 years)
Death July 7, 1884 (Age 66 years)
Last change July 25, 201920:14:36

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Pieter de Wit - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 24, 1842Nieuwendam
Pieter de Wit + Helena Boukens - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: October 31, 1830Edam