Amelanders

Hilke Jans Age: 60 years17571817

Name
Hilke Jans
Given names
Hilke Jans
Also known as
Hiltje Jans
Birth 1757
Religious marriageKlaas Jansen DasView this family
December 2, 1781 (Age 24 years)
Religion: NH
Note: Bruid en bruidegom zijn Mennist.
Burial of a husbandKlaas Jansen Das
April 6, 1792 (Age 35 years)
Religious marriageSake Reijtses DijkstraView this family
January 14, 1798 (Age 41 years)
Religion: NH
Note: Hiltje is Mennist.
Death May 10, 1817 (Age 60 years)
Note: "gealmitteerd te Balm
Last change December 6, 201915:30:31

by: Nynke
Family with Klaas Jansen Das - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 2, 1781Ballum
Family with Sake Reijtses Dijkstra - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 14, 1798Ballum

Marriage

Bruid en bruidegom zijn Mennist.

Marriage

Hiltje is Mennist.

Death

"gealmitteerd te Balm