Amelanders

Wilhelmina Catharina PraterAge: 49 years18171866

Name
Wilhelmina Catharina Prater
Given names
Wilhelmina Catharina
Surname
Prater
Also known as
Wilhelmina Praater
Birth April 20, 1817 29 27
Death of a motherCornelia Lindgreen
May 26, 1831 (Age 14 years)
Civil marriageWillem Hendrik van ZandhuijsenView this family
May 27, 1840 (Age 23 years)
Death of a husbandWillem Hendrik van Zandhuijsen
May 10, 1851 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherCornelis Cornelis Prater
July 28, 1851 (Age 34 years)
Civil marriageJan Christoffel SchultszView this family
March 11, 1857 (Age 39 years)
Death July 22, 1866 (Age 49 years)
Last change August 8, 201912:17:54

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 18, 1814Amsterdam
2 years
herself
Family with Willem Hendrik van Zandhuijsen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 27, 1840Amsterdam
Family with Jan Christoffel Schultsz - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 11, 1857Amsterdam