Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander voorouders

Johanna Femmetje JansenAge: 4 years17931797

Name
Johanna Femmetje Jansen
Given names
Johanna Femmetje
Surname
Jansen
Also known as
Johanna Femmetje Dirks
Birth February 12, 1793 63 37
Death of a brotherWillem Jans Jansen
February 1794 (Age 11 months)
Burial of a brotherWillem Jans Jansen
February 20, 1794 (Age 12 months)
Address: Karthuizer Kerkhof
Death of a brotherJohannes Jans Dirkse
December 1794 (Age 21 months)
Burial of a brotherJohannes Jans Dirkse
December 25, 1794 (Age 22 months)
Address: Karthuizer Kerkhof
Birth of a brotherDirk Dirkse
February 8, 1796 (Age 2 years)
Death April 1797 (Age 4 years)
Burial April 10, 1797 (Age 4 years)
Address: Karthuizer Kerkhof
Last change September 13, 201918:30:15

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 13, 1784Amsterdam
9 months
elder brother
Johannes Jans Dirkse
Baptism: February 6, 1785 55 29Amsterdam
Death: December 1794Amsterdam
3 years
elder brother
Willem Jans Jansen
Birth: January 13, 1788 58 32Amsterdam
Death: February 1794Amsterdam
5 years
herself
Johanna Femmetje Jansen
Birth: February 12, 1793 63 37Amsterdam
Death: April 1797Amsterdam
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Aafke Martens - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 22, 1754Sloterdijk
3 years
half-brother
4 years
half-brother