Amelanders

Lijsabet Johannes de RheeAge: 35 years17131748

Name
Lijsabet Johannes de Rhee
Given names
Lijsabet Johannes
Surname
de Rhee
Also known as
Lijsbeth de Ree
Birth 1713 28
Baptism of a brotherSjoerd Johannes de Rhee
September 27, 1716 (Age 3 years)
Religion: N.H.
Death of a brotherSjoerd Johannes de Rhee
before December 4, 1718 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a brotherSjoerd Johannes de Rhee
December 4, 1718 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a brotherHenricus de Rhee
February 16, 1721 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterMagtelt Johannes de Rhee
before July 25, 1723 (Age 10 years)
Baptism of a sisterMachteltje de Rhee
July 25, 1723 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterHelena Johannes de Rhee
before 1732 (Age 19 years)
Religious marriageJacob Jurgens View this family
August 7, 1735 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterAntje Jacobs Simering
October 2, 1735 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterTetske Jacobs
August 25, 1737 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterLeene Jacobs
February 22, 1739 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jurjen Jacobs Bleeker
February 1741 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonJurjen Jacobs Bleeker
May 11, 1741 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterGertje Jacobs
January 23, 1743 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Jacobs
January 3, 1745 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Trijntje Jacobs
1748 (Age 35 years)
_DATE: 1748
Christening of a daughterTrijntje Jacobs
April 14, 1748 (Age 35 years)
Death April 21, 1748 (Age 35 years)
Record ID number
269

Last change August 2, 201917:11:03

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 15, 1699Leeuwarden
4 months
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Magtelt Johannes de Rhee
Baptism: June 14, 1711 27Heerenveen
Death: before July 25, 1723Hollum
3 years
herself
4 years
younger brother
Sjoerd Johannes de Rhee
Baptism: September 27, 1716 32Hollum
Death: before December 4, 1718Hollum
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with Jacob Jurgens - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 7, 1735Hollum
2 months
daughter
23 months
daughter
18 months
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
23 months
son
4 years
daughter
Jacob Jurgens + Aafke Benjamins - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: July 27, 1749Hollum
5 months
step-daughter