Amelanders

Trijntje Bottes VisserAge: 3 years18351839

Name
Trijntje Bottes Visser
Given names
Trijntje Bottes
Surname
Visser
Also known as
Trijntje Jacobs
Birth November 1, 1835 27 27
Source: Geboorteregister 1835, archiefnummer 30-03, Burgerlijke Stand Ameland - Tresoar, inventarisnummer 1006, blad 23 Gemeente: Ameland Periode: 1835
Birth of a sisterAntje Bottes Visser
April 4, 1837 (Age 17 months)
Source: Tresoar Geboorteregister 1837, Ameland, Paginanummer B6
Birth of a brotherJacob Bottes Visser
November 12, 1838 (Age 3 years)
Source: Geboorteregister 1838, archiefnummer 30-03, Burgerlijke Stand Ameland - Tresoar, inventarisnummer 1006, blad 23 Gemeente: Ameland Periode: 1838
Death February 25, 1839 (Age 3 years)
Source: Tresoar Overlijdensregister 1839, Ameland, Paginanummer B4
Last change March 9, 201912:46:57

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 4, 1830Ameland
elder brother
13 months
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
3 years
herself
17 months
younger sister
19 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
15 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister

BirthGeboorteregister 1835, archiefnummer 30-03, Burgerlijke Stand Ameland - Tresoar, inventarisnummer 1006, blad 23 Gemeente: Ameland Periode: 1835
DeathTresoar Overlijdensregister 1839, Ameland, Paginanummer B4