Amelanders

Reinier Gerrits de JongAge: 74 years17791854

Name
Reinier Gerrits de Jong
Given names
Reinier Gerrits
Surname
de Jong
Also known as
Reimer Gerrits de Jong
Birth October 15, 1779
MarriageTrijntje Scheltes ScheltemaView this family
December 4, 1803 (Age 24 years)
Occupation
Schipper

Death February 20, 1854 (Age 74 years)
Note: Woonachtig in Amsterdam
Last change April 2, 201912:28:44

by: Nynke
Death

Woonachtig in Amsterdam