Amelanders

Auke Gerbens Age: 28 years17241752

Name
Auke Gerbens
Given names
Auke Gerbens
Also known as
Auke Gerbrans
Birth 1724

Baptism February 3, 1747 (Age 23 years)
Religion: NH
Note: Gedoopt op belijdenis.
Religious marriageIJcke Claasz HeckerView this family
May 9, 1750 (Age 26 years)
Religion: NH
Baptism of a daughterSijtske Aukes
April 23, 1752 (Age 28 years)
Religion: NH
Death before August 1752 (Age 28 years)

Last change December 4, 201918:36:20

by: Nynke
Baptism

Gedoopt op belijdenis.