Amelanders

Feijkje Lolles 1682

Name
Feijkje Lolles
Given names
Feijkje Lolles
Also known as
Feikje Lolles
Birth about 1682

Baptism September 5, 1704 (Age 22 years)
Religion: NH
Note: Gedoopt op belijdenis.
MarriageDoeke Gerrits View this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Lolle Doekes

Baptism of a sonFoppe Doekes
May 21, 1705 (Age 23 years)
Religion: NH
Death of a sonFoppe Doekes
before August 15, 1706 (Age 24 years)
Baptism of a sonFoppe Doekes
August 15, 1706 (Age 24 years)
Religion: NH
Lidmaat
Ned. Hervormde Gemeente
1727 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childLolle Doekes Knelisje Wijbrands View this family
Type: Religious marriage
September 30, 1736 (Age 54 years)
Religion: NH
Marriage of a childLolle Doekes Trijnke Jans View this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 22, 1761 (Age 79 years)
Religion: NH
Note: In 1761 uitgesloten en in 1771 weer aangenomen. Uit het Lidmatenboek: "Anno 1761 de 6 Nov. door mij en de ouderll. Arent Hansz. en Pijter Douwes van het Nagtm: gesuspendeert om haar onwettig huwelijk sonder geboden &c. met Lolle Doeckes te Sloterdijk. En wederom tot de heilige communie geadmitteerd Anno. 1771 met de ouderll. Hans Hansz. en Cornelis Tjipkes."
Deathyes

Last change December 5, 201920:02:38

by: Nynke
Baptism

Gedoopt op belijdenis.