Amelanders

Ele Remkes Age: 60 years17611821

Name
Ele Remkes
Given names
Ele Remkes
Also known as
Eelke Rimkes
Birth about 1761

Baptism January 15, 1786 (Age 25 years)
Religion: DG
Religious marriageKlaaske Jans DasView this family
December 30, 1787 (Age 26 years)
Religion: DG
Birth of a son
#1
Klaas Eelkes
1794 (Age 33 years)
Death before August 1821 (Age 60 years)

Last change December 24, 201920:33:21

by: Nynke
Family with Klaaske Jans Das - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 30, 1787Hollum
7 years
son