Amelanders

Reijkert de JongAge: 2 years18191822

Name
Reijkert de Jong
Given names
Reijkert
Surname
de Jong
Also known as
Rijk de Jong
Birth November 12, 1819 24 27
Marriage of parentsHidde de JongAntje ManteView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 20, 1820 (Age 9 months)
Death May 4, 1822 (Age 2 years)
Last change January 3, 202115:38:10

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 20, 1820Zaandam
-9 months
himself
Reijkert de Jong
Birth: November 12, 1819 24 27Zaandam
Death: May 4, 1822Zaandam
3 years
younger brother
Rijkert de Jong
Birth: June 15, 1822 27 30Zaandam
Death: September 23, 1840Zaandam
2 years
younger brother
Jan de Jong
Birth: August 25, 1824 29 32Zaandam
Death: December 25, 1891Zaandam
3 years
younger sister
Aaltje de Jong
Birth: July 22, 1827 32 35Zaandam
Death: August 2, 1827Zaandam