Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander roots

Neke JoostenAge: 50 years18061856

Name
Neke Joosten
Given names
Neke
Surname
Joosten
Also known as
Neeltje Joosten
Birth June 23, 1806 34
Baptism June 29, 1806 (Age 6 days)
Religion: NH
Birth of a brotherKlaas Joosten
November 16, 1810 (Age 4 years)
Baptism of a brotherKlaas Joosten
December 16, 1810 (Age 4 years)
Religion: NH
Death of a motherGrietje Borgstee
December 1, 1842 (Age 36 years)
Civil marriageHermann Wilhelm Bernhard EntropView this family
February 24, 1847 (Age 40 years)
Death September 27, 1856 (Age 50 years)
Last change June 5, 202120:03:06

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1804
3 years
herself
4 years
younger brother
Family with Hermann Wilhelm Bernhard Entrop - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 24, 1847Amsterdam