Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander roots

Hieke GönlagAge: 73 years18871960

Name
Hieke Gönlag
Given names
Hieke
Surname
Gönlag
Also known as
Hieke Gonlag
Birth October 15, 1887 41 38
Birth of a brotherJan Daniël Gönlag
November 24, 1889 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBeatrix Arjens Nobel
March 28, 1898 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherKarel Alexander Gönlag
November 27, 1901 (Age 14 years)
Death of a sisterClémence Josephine Louise Gönlag
July 6, 1903 (Age 15 years)
Death of a motherAaltje Douwes Appelman
November 16, 1915 (Age 28 years)
Civil marriageGuillaume François BakkerView this family
April 27, 1916 (Age 28 years)
Death of a brotherJean Alexander Charles François Gönlag
November 30, 1929 (Age 42 years)
Death of a brotherNicolaas Gönlag
May 19, 1930 (Age 42 years)
Note: Wonend in Velsen.
Death of a brotherJohan Hendrik Karel Gönlag
November 23, 1941 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sisterGeertruida Louise Gönlag
October 26, 1947 (Age 60 years)
Note: Ongehuwd en wonend in Amsterdam.
Death of a brotherDouwe Adriaan Gönlag
May 30, 1951 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherKarel Alexander Gönlag
June 2, 1952 (Age 64 years)
Death of a husbandGuillaume François Bakker
January 16, 1954 (Age 66 years)
Death of a sisterBeatrix Gönlag
June 20, 1954 (Age 66 years)
Note: Ongehuwd
Death of a sisterAlida Hendrika Gönlag
December 5, 1955 (Age 68 years)
Death of a brotherWillem Gönlag
November 14, 1958 (Age 71 years)
Death November 25, 1960 (Age 73 years)
Last change April 16, 202018:02:17

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 8, 1870Ameland
3 months
elder brother
17 months
elder sister
11 months
elder sister
Beatrix Gönlag
Birth: November 18, 1872 27 23Harlingen
Death: November 23, 1872Harlingen
1 year
elder sister
Beatrix Gönlag
Birth: November 8, 1873 28 24Harlingen
Death: June 20, 1954Haarlem
15 months
elder brother
Nicolaas Gönlag
Birth: February 21, 1875 29 26Harlingen
Death: June 20, 1875Harlingen
14 months
elder brother
15 months
elder brother
11 months
elder brother
17 months
elder brother
17 months
elder brother
18 months
elder sister
Alida Hendrika Gönlag
Birth: November 9, 1882 37 33Beverwijk
Death: December 5, 1955Haarlem
13 months
elder brother
14 months
elder sister
Geertruida Louise Gönlag
Birth: February 16, 1885 39 36Beverwijk
Death: October 26, 1947Amersfoort
3 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
Family with Guillaume François Bakker - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 27, 1916Amsterdam