Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander voorouders

Ferdinand MetzAge: 44 years19662011

Name
Ferdinand Metz
Given names
Ferdinand
Surname
Metz
Also known as
Kleine Frits
Birth October 5, 1966 25
Death of a paternal grandmotherSuzanna Metz
September 29, 1980 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDirk Metz
December 19, 1981 (Age 15 years)
Death of a motherAloysia Dufina “Wiesje” Duipmans
May 27, 2005 (Age 38 years)
Death July 10, 2011 (Age 44 years)
Last change October 19, 202014:17:15

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
Private
mother
sister
Private
himself
brother
Private
brother
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private