Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander roots

Getje Jans BakkerAge: 26 years18401867

Name
Getje Jans Bakker
Given names
Getje Jans
Surname
Bakker
Also known as
Gertje Jans Bakker
Birth November 25, 1840 46 41
Death of a fatherJan Teunis Bakker
June 3, 1845 (Age 4 years)
Death January 18, 1867 (Age 26 years)
Note: Ongehuwd
Last change September 19, 202013:40:58

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 3, 1820Ameland
13 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
19 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Aaltje Jans Bakker
Birth: April 7, 1835 40 35Roden
Death: September 2, 1836Nietap (Roden)
3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
Getje Jans Bakker
Birth: November 25, 1840 46 41Hollum
Death: January 18, 1867Hollum

Death

Ongehuwd