Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander voorouders

Rim Eles ZoonAge: 76 years17891865

Name
Rim Eles Zoon
Given names
Rim Eles
Surname
Zoon
Also known as
Rim Eleszoon
Birth 1789 28 29
Birth of a brotherJan Eles Zoon
1792 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherKlaas Eelkes
1794 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherEle Remkes
before August 1821 (Age 32 years)

Death of a brotherKlaas Eelkes
August 7, 1821 (Age 32 years)
Note: Ongehuwd
Death of a motherKlaaske Jans Das
May 12, 1833 (Age 44 years)
Occupation
Arbeider

Death May 26, 1865 (Age 76 years)
Note: Ongehuwd
Last change September 20, 202017:30:21

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 30, 1787Hollum
2 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
Jan Eles Zoon
Birth: 1792 31 32Nes, Ameland
Death: April 29, 1875Nes, Ameland
3 years
younger brother

Death

Ongehuwd