Amelanders

Trijntje Alberts KleinAge: 52 years18231875

Name
Trijntje Alberts Klein
Given names
Trijntje Alberts
Surname
Klein
Also known as
Tine Alberts Klein
Birth 1823 23 32
Birth of a brotherMeindert Alberts Klein
January 30, 1825 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherJan Alberts Klein
November 19, 1825 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJan Alberts Klein
August 10, 1831 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDirkje Hendriks Dokter
September 2, 1846 (Age 23 years)
Source: Ameland overlijdensregister 1846, blad 7
Death of a brotherMeindert Alberts Klein
January 13, 1863 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brotherHendrik Alberts Klein
January 17, 1866 (Age 43 years)
Death March 31, 1875 (Age 52 years)
Last change March 9, 201912:47:04

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 22, 1819Ameland
6 months
elder brother
elder brother
4 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
7 years
younger brother