Amelanders

Gerdiena Janette de GrootAge: 6 years18951902

Name
Gerdiena Janette de Groot
Given names
Gerdiena Janette
Surname
de Groot
Also known as
Jeanette
Birth June 15, 1895 41 42
Death April 25, 1902 (Age 6 years)
Note: Wonend in Hollum.
Last change September 26, 201918:56:03

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 23, 1882Amsterdam
19 months
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
8 years
herself
Gerdiena Janette de Groot
Birth: June 15, 1895 41 42Hollum
Death: April 25, 1902Amsterdam

Death

Wonend in Hollum.