Amelanders

Peter Henrich KuhneAge: 52 years18151867

Name
Peter Henrich Kuhne
Given names
Peter Henrich
Surname
Kuhne
Also known as
Peter Hendrik Koene
Birth May 2, 1815
Civil marriageGrietje RoepView this family
March 29, 1837 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Frederik Cornelis Koene
November 18, 1837 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Catharina Wilhelmina Koene
May 31, 1840 (Age 25 years)
Death of a daughterCatharina Wilhelmina Koene
October 25, 1841 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Catharina Margaritha Koene
July 26, 1843 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Jacobus Hendrikus Koene
October 6, 1845 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonJacobus Hendrikus Koene
October 16, 1845 (Age 30 years)
Death of a brotherFridrich Wilhelm Koene
January 24, 1847 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Jacobus Hendricus Koene
August 4, 1847 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonJacobus Hendricus Koene
September 11, 1847 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonFrederik Cornelis Koene
November 1, 1849 (Age 34 years)
Death of a wifeGrietje Roep
September 9, 1856 (Age 41 years)
Occupation
Werkman, suikerbakker

Death May 4, 1867 (Age 52 years)
Address: Het Buitengasthuis
Last change March 9, 201915:01:32

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
6 years
himself
Family with Grietje Roep - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 29, 1837Amsterdam
8 months
son
Frederik Cornelis Koene
Birth: November 18, 1837 22 32Amsterdam
Death: November 1, 1849Ouder-Amstel
3 years
daughter
Catharina Wilhelmina Koene
Birth: May 31, 1840 25 34Amsterdam
Death: October 25, 1841Amsterdam
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
Jacobus Hendrikus Koene
Birth: October 6, 1845 30 39Amsterdam
Death: October 16, 1845Amsterdam
22 months
son
Jacobus Hendricus Koene
Birth: August 4, 1847 32 41Amsterdam
Death: September 11, 1847Amsterdam