Amelanders

Gerben Johannes BlekerAge: 15 months18281829

Name
Gerben Johannes Bleker
Given names
Gerben Johannes
Surname
Bleker
Also known as
Gerbrand Johannes Bleeker
Birth April 17, 1828 33 33
Birth of a brotherJacob Johannes Bleeker
April 17, 1828
Death of a brotherJacob Johannes Bleeker
May 10, 1828 (Age 23 days)
Death July 22, 1829 (Age 15 months)
Last change March 5, 202119:58:10

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 27, 1819Ameland
6 months
elder brother
11 months
elder brother
Jan Johannes Bleeker
Birth: April 11, 1821 26 26Hollum
Death: October 29, 1902Hollum
13 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
Sjoukje Johannes Bleeker
Birth: October 30, 1825 30 30Hollum
Death: September 25, 1893Hollum
3 years
twin brother
himself
20 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
19 months
younger brother
Jacob Johannes Bleeker
Birth: November 9, 1835 40 40Hollum
Death: January 26, 1836Hollum