Amelanders

Aukjen Lubberts de RuiterAge: 90 years17831874

Name
Aukjen Lubberts de Ruiter
Given names
Aukjen Lubberts
Surname
de Ruiter
Also known as
Akke Lubberts de Ruiter
Birth October 6, 1783 27 27
Baptism October 26, 1783 (Age 20 days)
Religion: NH
Baptism of a brotherHendrick Lubberts
August 20, 1786 (Age 2 years)
Religion: NH
Birth of a sisterJanke Lubberts de Ruiter
November 22, 1789 (Age 6 years)
Baptism of a sisterJanke Lubberts de Ruiter
December 6, 1789 (Age 6 years)
Religion: NH
Birth of a brotherHendrik Lubberts Bakker
November 3, 1793 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherHendrick Lubberts
before November 24, 1793 (Age 10 years)
Baptism of a brotherHendrik Lubberts Bakker
November 24, 1793 (Age 10 years)
Religion: NH
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntke Klaas
September 30, 1808 (Age 24 years)
Religious marriageHendrik Jacobs BrouwerView this family
June 25, 1809 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Trijntje Hendriks Brouwer
November 1, 1809 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherLubbert Cornelis de Ruiter
before 1811 (Age 27 years)
Death of a motherPietke Hendriks Bakker
before 1811 (Age 27 years)
Note: Op 3 oktober 1808 in Hollum overleed een 58-jarige vrouw met dezelfde naam in Hollum. Mogelijk dezelfde, maar misschien was men niet op de hoogte van haar juiste leeftijd?
Birth of a son
#2
Jacob Hendriks Brouwer
September 6, 1811 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Pietje Hendriks Brouwer
August 21, 1814 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Age Hendriks Brouwer
July 13, 1817 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Cornelis Hendriks Brouwer
July 8, 1820 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Janke Hendriks Brouwer
February 9, 1823 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonCornelis Hendriks Brouwer
July 9, 1823 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Aake Hendriks “Antke” Brouwer
August 13, 1826 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childJacob Hendriks BrouwerFoekje Klazen DokterView this family
Type: Civil marriage
June 26, 1834 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childHarmen Pieters van der MeijTrijntje Hendriks BrouwerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 31, 1837 (Age 53 years)
Death of a husbandHendrik Jacobs Brouwer
February 23, 1842 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childDouwe Jansen KangerPietje Hendriks BrouwerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 18, 1848 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childAge Hendriks BrouwerAagje Sents LapView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 5, 1850 (Age 66 years)
Marriage of a childJan Klazen MolenaarJanke Hendriks BrouwerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 5, 1850 (Age 66 years)
Marriage of a childDirk Cornelis RuijghAake Hendriks “Antke” BrouwerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 9, 1854 (Age 71 years)
Marriage of a childWillem Hendriks de BoerAake Hendriks “Antke” BrouwerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 30, 1858 (Age 74 years)
Death of a daughterJanke Hendriks Brouwer
September 11, 1860 (Age 76 years)
Death of a sisterJanke Lubberts de Ruiter
August 14, 1863 (Age 79 years)
Note: Volgens de aangevers was Janke 75 jaar oud.
Death of a brotherHendrik Lubberts Bakker
March 8, 1871 (Age 87 years)
Death September 9, 1874 (Age 90 years)
Record ID number
425

Last change July 25, 202109:41:01

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 1, 1783Hollum
9 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
Hendrick Lubberts
Baptism: August 20, 1786 30 30Hollum
Death: before November 24, 1793Hollum
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Family with Hendrik Jacobs Brouwer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 25, 1809Hollum
4 months
daughter
22 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter