Amelanders

Tetje PostmaAge: 59 years19221981

Name
Tetje Postma
Given names
Tetje
Surname
Postma
Also known as
Getje Postma
Birth January 18, 1922 30 23
MarriageDrieuwes van der LaagView this family

Death of a paternal grandfatherMark Postma
January 10, 1923 (Age 11 months)
Source: Ameland overlijdensregister 1923 akte nr 3
Death of a fatherPieter Postma
September 15, 1938 (Age 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherYtske Bosch
November 11, 1964 (Age 42 years)
Source: Ameland overlijdensregister 1964, akte nr 20
Death July 21, 1981 (Age 59 years)
Source: www.graftombe.nl
Last change March 9, 201912:47:06

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
16 months
herself
brother
Private
Family with Drieuwes van der Laag - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: Ameland

Deathwww.graftombe.nl