Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander roots

Trien Jollings WillemsAge: 62 years18061868

Name
Trien Jollings Willems
Given names
Trien Jollings
Surname
Willems
Also known as
Trijn Jollings Willems
Birth September 3, 1806
Baptism September 21, 1806 (Age 18 days)
Religion: NH
Civil marriageBartle Intjes BakkerView this family
January 17, 1838 (Age 31 years)
Death of a husbandBartle Intjes Bakker
December 31, 1846 (Age 40 years)
Cause: Verdrinking
Death November 25, 1868 (Age 62 years)
Last change August 16, 202118:19:09

by: Nynke