Amelanders

Pietje Hendriks DokterAge: 4 years18341838

Name
Pietje Hendriks Dokter
Given names
Pietje Hendriks
Surname
Dokter
Also known as
Pietje Dok
Birth June 4, 1834 25 28
Birth of a sisterNeeltje Hendriks Dokter
November 25, 1835 (Age 17 months)
Death July 22, 1838 (Age 4 years)
Last change March 31, 202119:54:20

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 25, 1833Ameland
10 months
herself
18 months
younger sister
Neeltje Hendriks Dokter
Birth: November 25, 1835 26 29Hollum
Death: January 21, 1839Hollum
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister