Amelanders

Joannes FeisserAge: 4 years18321836

Name
Joannes Feisser
Given names
Joannes
Surname
Feisser
Also known as
Johannes
Birth February 11, 1832 26 19
Birth of a brotherWalraven Josinus Feisser
September 25, 1833 (Age 19 months)
Death of a brotherWalraven Josinus Feisser
October 12, 1833 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria Catharina Magdalena Feisser
October 25, 1834 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherWalraven Josinus Feisser
January 26, 1836 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherWalraven Josinus Feisser
March 17, 1836 (Age 4 years)
Death of a motherGeertruida Elizabeth Bartara Orck van Heeckeren
September 28, 1836 (Age 4 years)
Death November 20, 1836 (Age 4 years)
Last change August 27, 201616:53:44

by: Rik Bulder
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 7, 1830Ameland
15 months
himself
Joannes Feisser
Birth: February 11, 1832 26 19Winschoten
Death: November 20, 1836Veendam
19 months
younger brother
13 months
younger sister
15 months
younger brother