Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander voorouders

Katie JansenAge: 62 years17991861

Name
Katie Jansen
Given names
Katie
Surname
Jansen
Also known as
Catharina Jansen
Birth January 24, 1799
Civil marriageTjerk Annes RangView this family
May 21, 1834 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Antje Rang
October 4, 1836 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Katie Rang
May 20, 1840 (Age 41 years)
Death of a daughterKatie Rang
May 28, 1840 (Age 41 years)
Occupation
Ventster

Death February 16, 1861 (Age 62 years)
Last change March 17, 201920:52:19

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Tjerk Annes Rang - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 21, 1834Amsterdam
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Katie Rang
Birth: May 20, 1840 35 41Amsterdam
Death: May 28, 1840Amsterdam