Amelanders

Sietske Abrahams VisserAge: 55 years17981853

Name
Sietske Abrahams Visser
Given names
Sietske Abrahams
Surname
Visser
Also known as
Sitske Abrahams
Birth 1798 37 35
Death of a fatherAbraham Eeuwes
1801 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherSitske Pieters
January 19, 1818 (Age 20 years)
Civil marriageJacob Volkerts VisserView this family
July 28, 1819 (Age 21 years)
Occupation
Dienstmeid

Belijdenis
Nederlands Hervormde kerk
February 6, 1821 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Folkert Jacobs Visser
April 16, 1821 (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a childFolkert Jacobs VisserMartje Gerrits BrouwerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 6, 1845 (Age 47 years)
Death February 28, 1853 (Age 55 years)
Record ID number
662

Last change April 4, 201917:01:03

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 5, 1786Hollum
13 years
herself
Family with Jacob Volkerts Visser - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 28, 1819Ameland
21 months
son