Amelanders

Outger Gerrits Zwart1737

Name
Outger Gerrits Zwart
Given names
Outger Gerrits
Surname
Zwart
Also known as
Outger Gerrits Swart
Birth 1737
Baptism December 13, 1737
Belijdenis
Nederlands Hervormde kerk
May 9, 1760 (Age 23 years)
Religious marriageDieuke Tjallings SwartView this family
May 26, 1760 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Gerrijt Outgers Zwart
August 1760 (Age 23 years)
Baptism of a sonGerrijt Outgers Zwart
August 22, 1760 (Age 23 years)
Religion: NH
Birth of a daughter
#2
Sjoukje Outgers Zwart
December 8, 1762 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a daughterSjoukje Outgers Zwart
January 5, 1763 (Age 26 years)
Religion: NH
Birth of a daughter
#3
Gertje Outgers Zwart
April 1766 (Age 29 years)
Baptism of a daughterGertje Outgers Zwart
April 13, 1766 (Age 29 years)
Religion: NH
Birth of a son
#4
Tjalling Outgers Zwart
May 1769 (Age 32 years)
Baptism of a sonTjalling Outgers Zwart
May 15, 1769 (Age 32 years)
Religion: NH
Birth of a son
#5
Tjalling Outgers Zwart
November 2, 1770 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonTjalling Outgers Zwart
1770 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Akke Outgers Zwart
September 1774 (Age 37 years)
Baptism of a daughterAkke Outgers Zwart
September 11, 1774 (Age 37 years)
Religion: NH
Death of a wifeDieuke Tjallings Swart
1783 (Age 46 years)

Marriage of a childNanne Cornelis GorterSjoukje Outgers ZwartView this family
Type: Religious marriage
September 5, 1784 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childCornelis Olferts OomsAkke Outgers ZwartView this family
Type: Religious marriage
August 5, 1800 (Age 63 years)
Religion: NH
Death of a daughterSjoukje Outgers Zwart
October 27, 1834 (Age 97 years)
Death of a sonTjalling Outgers Zwart
March 12, 1845 (Age 108 years)
Death of a daughterAkke Outgers Zwart
November 23, 1855 (Age 118 years)
Deathyes

Last change April 4, 201917:09:14

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 6, 1733Ballum
4 years
himself
Family with Dieuke Tjallings Swart - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 26, 1760Hollum
3 months
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
18 months
son
4 years
daughter