Amelanders

Tjeert JanssoniusAge: 16 years18761892

Name
Tjeert Janssonius
Given names
Tjeert
Surname
Janssonius
Also known as
Tjeerdt
Birth January 26, 1876 42 25
Death of a paternal grandfatherTjalling Janssonius
August 21, 1876 (Age 6 months)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Dorothea Janssonius
June 28, 1877 (Age 17 months)
Death of a sisterJohanna Dorothea Janssonius
May 10, 1878 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Dorothea Janssonius
October 20, 1878 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJacob Janssonius
March 10, 1880 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterGesina Geertruida Janssonius
November 22, 1881 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherTjeerd Jobs Visser
January 10, 1883 (Age 6 years)
Source: Overlijdensregister 1883, archiefnummer 30-03, Burgerlijke Stand Ameland - Tresoar, inventarisnummer 3011, aktenummer 3 Gemeente: Ameland Periode: 1883
Birth of a brotherTjalling Janssonius
February 21, 1884 (Age 8 years)
Death of a fatherAbraham Janssonius
July 2, 1885 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherAdolf Anton Janssonius
December 5, 1885 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntje Cornelis van der Meij
September 24, 1889 (Age 13 years)
Source: Ameland overlijdensregister 1889, akte nr 29
Death February 16, 1892 (Age 16 years)
Last change March 10, 201910:56:02

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 10, 1872Ameland
11 months
elder sister
13 months
elder brother
18 months
himself
17 months
younger sister
16 months
younger sister
17 months
younger brother
20 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
21 months
younger brother