Amelanders

Johannes Catharinus Kruize1912

Name
Johannes Catharinus Kruize
Given names
Johannes Catharinus
Surname
Kruize
Also known as
Krujize
Birth January 14, 1912 42 42
Death of a maternal grandmotherKlaaske Hendriks van der Meij
November 17, 1922 (Age 10 years)
Source: Rotterdam overlijdensregister 1922, akte nr 4988
Civil marriageCatharina Geertruida de SainView this family
July 17, 1935 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherYtske Molenaar
January 14, 1939 (Age 27 years)
Death of a fatherPetrus Antonius Kruize
January 6, 1955 (Age 42 years)
Death of a brotherKlaas Jacobus Kruize
about February 4, 1980 (Age 68 years)
Note: De genoemde datum is de aangiftedatum van het overlijden bij de Burgerlijke Stand.
Occupation
Expeditieknecht

Deathyes

Last change September 29, 201822:47:07

by: Rik Bulder
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 7, 1895Rotterdam
Divorce: October 5, 1920Rotterdam
-4 months
elder brother
16 months
elder brother
16 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
9 years
himself
Family with Catharina Geertruida de Sain - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 17, 1935Rotterdam