Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander voorouders

Tjalling Outgers ZwartAge: 8 months17691770

Name
Tjalling Outgers Zwart
Given names
Tjalling Outgers
Surname
Zwart
Also known as
Tjalling Autgers Swart
Birth May 1769 31 35
Baptism May 15, 1769
Religion: NH
Birth of a brotherTjalling Outgers Zwart
November 2, 1770 (Age 18 months)
Death about 1770 (Age 8 months)
Last change July 17, 202117:41:13

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 26, 1760Hollum
3 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
18 months
younger brother
Tjalling Outgers Zwart
Birth: November 2, 1770 32 37Hollum
Death: March 12, 1845Hollum
4 years
younger sister