Amelanders

Gerrijt Outgers Zwart1760

Name
Gerrijt Outgers Zwart
Given names
Gerrijt Outgers
Surname
Zwart
Also known as
Gerrijt Outgers Swart
Birth August 1760 22 26
Baptism August 22, 1760
Religion: NH
Birth of a sisterSjoukje Outgers Zwart
December 8, 1762 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a sisterSjoukje Outgers Zwart
January 5, 1763 (Age 2 years)
Religion: NH
Birth of a sisterGertje Outgers Zwart
April 1766 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a sisterGertje Outgers Zwart
April 13, 1766 (Age 5 years)
Religion: NH
Birth of a brotherTjalling Outgers Zwart
May 1769 (Age 8 years)
Baptism of a brotherTjalling Outgers Zwart
May 15, 1769 (Age 8 years)
Religion: NH
Birth of a brotherTjalling Outgers Zwart
November 2, 1770 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherTjalling Outgers Zwart
1770 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterAkke Outgers Zwart
September 1774 (Age 14 years)
Baptism of a sisterAkke Outgers Zwart
September 11, 1774 (Age 14 years)
Religion: NH
Death of a motherDieuke Tjallings Swart
1783 (Age 22 years)

Death of a fatherOutger Gerrits Zwart
about 1811 (Age 50 years)
Note: Woont in 1810 in Hollum, echter geen overlijdensakte gevonden na 1811.
Death of a sisterSjoukje Outgers Zwart
October 27, 1834 (Age 74 years)
Death of a brotherTjalling Outgers Zwart
March 12, 1845 (Age 84 years)
Death of a sisterAkke Outgers Zwart
November 23, 1855 (Age 95 years)
Deathyes

Last change March 9, 201912:47:22

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 26, 1760Hollum
3 months
himself
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
18 months
younger brother
Tjalling Outgers Zwart
Birth: November 2, 1770 32 37Hollum
Death: March 12, 1845Hollum
4 years
younger sister