Amelanders

Pieter BloemAge: 78 years18401918

Name
Pieter Bloem
Given names
Pieter
Surname
Bloem
Also known as
Pieter Blom
Birth September 21, 1840 34 24
Birth of a brotherGeert Bloem
October 17, 1842 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherPieter Bloem
September 10, 1875 (Age 34 years)
Civil marriageRinske Jans DekkerView this family
September 29, 1880 (Age 40 years)
Death of a motherTrijntje Pieters Grevenstein
December 30, 1880 (Age 40 years)
Death of a wifeRinske Jans Dekker
January 14, 1894 (Age 53 years)
Civil marriagePietje ZwartView this family
May 23, 1895 (Age 54 years)
Death of a wifePietje Zwart
October 27, 1895 (Age 55 years)
Occupation
Arbeider

Death December 6, 1918 (Age 78 years)
Last change March 2, 201917:38:08

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 22, 1838Oostdongeradeel
4 years
younger brother
-2 years
himself
Family with Pietje Zwart - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 23, 1895Ameland
Family with Rinske Jans Dekker - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 29, 1880Ameland