Amelanders - Ontdek uw Amelander roots

Antje Jepes Age: 65 years17621827

Name
Antje Jepes
Given names
Antje Jepes
Also known as
Antje Jeppes Swart
Also known as
Antje Iepes Swart
Also known as
Antje IJepes
Birth 1762
Religious marriageTjalling Bootes ZwartView this family
November 4, 1792 (Age 30 years)
Belijdenis
Nederlands Hervormde Kerk
May 5, 1793 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Tjallings
June 19, 1793 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a sonJan Tjallings
July 14, 1793 (Age 31 years)
Religion: NH
Death of a sonJan Tjallings
before September 6, 1795 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jan Tjallings Zwart
September 6, 1795 (Age 33 years)
Baptism of a sonJan Tjallings Zwart
September 27, 1795 (Age 33 years)
Religion: NH
Birth of a daughter
#3
Hester Tjallings
October 3, 1798 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterHester Tjallings
before October 16, 1801 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Hester Tjallings Zwart
October 18, 1801 (Age 39 years)
Baptism of a daughterHester Tjallings Zwart
November 8, 1801 (Age 39 years)
Religion: NH
Death of a husbandTjalling Bootes Zwart
January 9, 1818 (Age 56 years)
Note: Volgens de overlijdensakte 54 jaar oud.
Lidmaat
Nederlands Hervormde Kerk
November 1825 (Age 63 years)
Death August 6, 1827 (Age 65 years)
Last change July 2, 202121:27:39

by: Nynke
Family with Tjalling Bootes Zwart - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 4, 1792Hollum
7 months
son
Jan Tjallings
Birth: June 19, 1793 25 31Hollum
Death: before September 6, 1795Hollum
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
Hester Tjallings
Birth: October 3, 1798 30 36Hollum
Death: before October 16, 1801Hollum
3 years
daughter
Hester Tjallings Zwart
Birth: October 18, 1801 33 39Hollum
Death: October 18, 1829Pietersbierum