Amelanders

Jantje Sipkes HilmaAge: 4 years18341839

Name
Jantje Sipkes Hilma
Given names
Jantje Sipkes
Surname
Hilma
Also known as
Jantje Zoon
Birth April 27, 1834 37 35
Birth of a brotherWillem Sipkes Hilma
June 11, 1837 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherWillem Sipkes Hilma
July 14, 1837 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherWillem Sipkes Hilma
August 27, 1838 (Age 4 years)
Death April 15, 1839 (Age 4 years)
Last change June 23, 201919:16:47

by: Nynke
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 1, 1825Ameland
1 month
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
Dirk Sipkes Hilma
Birth: October 10, 1828 32 30Hollum
Death: October 18, 1854Hollum
2 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
Jantje Sipkes Hilma
Birth: April 27, 1834 37 35Hollum
Death: April 15, 1839Hollum
3 years
younger brother
Willem Sipkes Hilma
Birth: June 11, 1837 40 38Hollum
Death: July 14, 1837Hollum
15 months
younger brother
Willem Sipkes Hilma
Birth: August 27, 1838 42 39Hollum
Death: August 7, 1858Hollum
3 years
younger brother